2019 Coupe Canada Sani-Marc/Desjardins Tee Sheet

Ronde 2/Round 2 - Fri, August 16

Print
Club de golf Victoriaville / Gold
Time Hole Players
Print
Club de golf Victoriaville
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Knight GLD
157
Milton (ON)
8:44 AM 1 Gold Iannick Lamarre + Massimo Roch
Adam Migur GLD
150
Toronto (ON)
9:01 AM 10 Gold Brandon Lacasse + Jean-Michel Paré
Adam Miller GLD
DQ
Smiths Falls (ON)
12:38 PM 10 Gold Cory Racioppo + Pascal Beaumier
Adrian Singh GLD
DNF
Maple (ON)
8:55 AM 1 Gold Andrew Chin (a) + Jay Mark (a)
Andrew Aguanno GLD
153
Toronto (ON)
12:22 PM 1 Gold John Maley + Mathieu Perron
Andrew Chin (a) GLD
153
Etobicoke (ON)
8:55 AM 1 Gold Adrian Singh + Jay Mark (a)
Angie Ethier GLD
286
Bromont (QC)
12:27 PM 10 Gold Kevin Coderre + Marc Bourgeois
Barrett McCarthy GLD
280
Oakville (ON)
7:05 AM 1 Gold Billy Houle + Jacob Lehman
Ben Boudreau GLD
292
Longueuil (QC)
1:33 PM 10 Gold Ed Maunder + G.W. King
Ben Thompson GLD
280
Scarborough (ON)
12:11 PM 1 Gold Victor Grondin + Zach Giusti
Bill Walsh GLD
274
Unionville (ON)
1:17 PM 1 Gold Jean-Philip Cornellier + Lucas Kim
Billy Gaffney GLD
275
Buffalo (NY)
8:50 AM 10 Gold Dany Fournier (a) + Steve Rodriguez
Billy Houle GLD
145
L'assomption (QC)
7:05 AM 1 Gold Barrett McCarthy + Jacob Lehman
Blair Bursey GLD
279
Gander (NL)
7:49 AM 1 Gold Keaton Veillette + Mark Hoffman
Brad Kerfoot GLD
278
Toronto (ON)
8:33 AM 1 Gold Dennis Hendershott + Thomas Keddy
Bradford Curren GLD
145
Halifax (NS)
7:27 AM 1 Gold Colin MacGregor + JJ Regan
Brandon Lacasse GLD
281
Chateauguay (QC)
9:01 AM 10 Gold Adam Migur + Jean-Michel Paré
Branson Ferrier GLD
277
Barrie (ON)
1:00 PM 10 Gold Luke Moser + Michael Gonko
Brendan Leonard GLD
270
Cambridge (ON)
7:22 AM 10 Gold Derek Gillespie + James Colin Davis
Brett Cairns GLD
275
Courtland (ON)
1:44 PM 10 Gold Chris Wilson + Jamie DePiero
Brian Churchill-Smith GLD
150
Oakville (ON)
7:00 AM 10 Gold Dan Bowling + Jeffrey Lebeau (a)
Brian Hadley GLD
279
Sarnia (ON)
8:06 AM 10 Gold Marc Hurtubise + Vincent Blanchette
Camiko Smith GLD
149
Sandys (BDA)
7:33 AM 10 Gold Daniel Kim + Raoul Menard
Carl Pelletier GLD
149
Donnacona (QC)
12:00 PM 1 Gold Eric Banks + Patrick Cassin (a)
Charles-André Déragon GLD
287
Bromont (QC)
1:55 PM 10 Gold Evan DeGrazia + Ghyslain Allard
Chase Komaromi GLD
278
Delaware (ON)
12:33 PM 1 Gold Peter Dalahanis + Thomas Vallières (a)
Chris Callihoo GLD
152
Montreal (QC)
7:16 AM 1 Gold Michael Dart + Shyamal Nagindas
Chris Wilson GLD
275
Toronto (ON)
1:44 PM 10 Gold Brett Cairns + Jamie DePiero
Clément Herviou GLD
280
Quebec (QC)
12:49 PM 10 Gold Sebastian Szirmak + Serge Thivierge
Colin MacGregor GLD
282
Freelton (ON)
7:27 AM 1 Gold Bradford Curren + JJ Regan
Cooper Brown GLD
281
Peterborough (ON)
8:39 AM 10 Gold Gregg Cuthill + Jakob Montemurro
Cory Racioppo GLD
144
Vaughn (ON)
12:38 PM 10 Gold Adam Miller + Pascal Beaumier
Dan Bogan GLD
NS
Knowlton (QC)
12:05 PM 10 Gold Guillaume Belanger (a) + Joey Fraser
Dan Bowling GLD
149
Corunna (ON)
7:00 AM 10 Gold Brian Churchill-Smith + Jeffrey Lebeau (a)
Daniel Kim GLD
271
North York (ON)
7:33 AM 10 Gold Camiko Smith + Raoul Menard
Dany Fournier (a) GLD
158
Victoriaville (QC)
8:50 AM 10 Gold Billy Gaffney + Steve Rodriguez
Dave Levesque GLD
279
Montreal (QC)
8:17 AM 10 Gold Louis-Pierre Godin + Pierre-Alexandre Bédard
David Byrne GLD
282
Essex (ON)
8:28 AM 10 Gold Oliver Tubb + William Gauthier (a)
David Morland IV GLD
280
Innisfil (ON)
7:55 AM 10 Gold Thomas Demarco + Vaita Guillaume
Dennis Hendershott GLD
285
Brantford (ON)
8:33 AM 1 Gold Brad Kerfoot + Thomas Keddy
Derek Gillespie GLD
283
Oshawa (ON)
7:22 AM 10 Gold Brendan Leonard + James Colin Davis
Desmond Stoll GLD
282
Lockport (NY)
8:00 AM 1 Gold Sean Carlino + Victor Ciesielski
Domenic Mancinelli GLD
268
Northville (MI)
8:11 AM 1 Gold Keven Fortin-Simard + Russell Budd
Ed Maunder GLD
279
Oakville (ON)
1:33 PM 10 Gold Ben Boudreau + G.W. King
Eric Banks GLD
264
Truro (NS)
12:00 PM 1 Gold Carl Pelletier + Patrick Cassin (a)
Eric Hawerchuk GLD
146
Barrie (ON)
1:39 PM 1 Gold Max Gilbert + Sonny Michaud
Eric Laporte GLD
276
St-Liguori (QC)
7:44 AM 10 Gold Gord Burns + James Skrypec
Ethan Danish GLD
286
West Kelowna (BC)
7:11 AM 10 Gold Marc Lefebvre + Maxwell Sear
Etienne Papineau (a) GLD
270
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu (QC)
12:55 PM 1 Gold Francis Rouillier (a) + John Kim (a)
Evan DeGrazia GLD
274
Thunder Bay (ON)
1:55 PM 10 Gold Charles-André Déragon + Ghyslain Allard
Francis Rouillier (a) GLD
276
Victoriaville (QC)
12:55 PM 1 Gold Etienne Papineau (a) + John Kim (a)
G.W. King GLD
284
Thornbury (ON)
1:33 PM 10 Gold Ben Boudreau + Ed Maunder
Ghyslain Allard GLD
156
Drummondville (QC)
1:55 PM 10 Gold Charles-André Déragon + Evan DeGrazia
Gianfranco Guida GLD
151
Maple (ON)
8:22 AM 1 Gold Rok Hun Cho + Sebastien Robert (a)
Gord Burns GLD
274
Newmarket (ON)
7:44 AM 10 Gold Eric Laporte + James Skrypec
Gregg Cuthill GLD
278
Vaudreuil Dorion (QC)
8:39 AM 10 Gold Cooper Brown + Jakob Montemurro
Guillaume Belanger (a) GLD
151
Lévis (QC)
12:05 PM 10 Gold Dan Bogan + Joey Fraser
Iannick Lamarre GLD
147
St-Lambert (QC)
8:44 AM 1 Gold Adam Knight + Massimo Roch
JJ Regan GLD
151
Burlington (ON)
7:27 AM 1 Gold Bradford Curren + Colin MacGregor
Jacob Lehman GLD
287
Guelph (ON)
7:05 AM 1 Gold Barrett McCarthy + Billy Houle
Jake McNulty GLD
283
Port Perry (ON)
1:22 PM 10 Gold Tae Woo Kim + Turner Southey-Gordon
Jake Scott GLD
271
Strongsville (OH)
1:06 PM 1 Gold Jerome Blais + Marc-Etienne Bussieres
Jakob Montemurro GLD
289
Hamilton (ON)
8:39 AM 10 Gold Cooper Brown + Gregg Cuthill
James Colin Davis GLD
144
Hudson (QC)
7:22 AM 10 Gold Brendan Leonard + Derek Gillespie
James Skrypec GLD
281
Kitchener (ON)
7:44 AM 10 Gold Eric Laporte + Gord Burns
Jamie DePiero GLD
146
Thunder Bay (ON)
1:44 PM 10 Gold Brett Cairns + Chris Wilson
Jay Mark (a) GLD
145
Ennismore (ON)
8:55 AM 1 Gold Adrian Singh + Andrew Chin (a)
Jean Laforce GLD
145
Rawdon (QC)
7:38 AM 1 Gold Jeremy Greville + Yann Beland
Jean-Michel Paré GLD
145
Victoriaville (QC)
9:01 AM 10 Gold Adam Migur + Brandon Lacasse
Jean-Philip Cornellier GLD
144
St-Cesaire (QC)
1:17 PM 1 Gold Bill Walsh + Lucas Kim
Jeffrey Lebeau (a) GLD
291
Sherbrooke (QC)
7:00 AM 10 Gold Brian Churchill-Smith + Dan Bowling
Jeremy Greville GLD
157
Stoney Creek (ON)
7:38 AM 1 Gold Jean Laforce + Yann Beland
Jerome Blais GLD
150
Magog (QC)
1:06 PM 1 Gold Jake Scott + Marc-Etienne Bussieres
Joey Fraser GLD
152
L'Ile-Perrot (QC)
12:05 PM 10 Gold Dan Bogan + Guillaume Belanger (a)
John Kim (a) GLD
285
Toronto (ON)
12:55 PM 1 Gold Etienne Papineau (a) + Francis Rouillier (a)
John Maley GLD
148
Sudbury (ON)
12:22 PM 1 Gold Andrew Aguanno + Mathieu Perron
Keaton Jones GLD
282
Kitchener (ON)
12:16 PM 10 Gold Robert Wilkinson + Serge Breton (a)
Keaton Veillette GLD
148
Toronto (ON)
7:49 AM 1 Gold Blair Bursey + Mark Hoffman
Keven Fortin-Simard GLD
266
Chicoutimi (QC)
8:11 AM 1 Gold Domenic Mancinelli + Russell Budd
Kevin Coderre GLD
167
Drummondville (QC)
12:27 PM 10 Gold Angie Ethier + Marc Bourgeois
Louis-Pierre Godin GLD
276
Trois-Rivieres (QC)
8:17 AM 10 Gold Dave Levesque + Pierre-Alexandre Bédard
Lucas Kim GLD
271
Richmond Hill (ON)
1:17 PM 1 Gold Bill Walsh + Jean-Philip Cornellier
Luke Moser GLD
DQ
Kitchener (ON)
1:00 PM 10 Gold Branson Ferrier + Michael Gonko
Marc Bourgeois GLD
278
Dieppe (NB)
12:27 PM 10 Gold Angie Ethier + Kevin Coderre
Marc Hurtubise GLD
150
Bromont (QC)
8:06 AM 10 Gold Brian Hadley + Vincent Blanchette
Marc Lefebvre GLD
282
London (ON)
7:11 AM 10 Gold Ethan Danish + Maxwell Sear
Marc-Etienne Bussieres GLD
279
Sherbrooke (QC)
1:06 PM 1 Gold Jake Scott + Jerome Blais
Mark Hoffman GLD
284
Wasaga Beach (ON)
7:49 AM 1 Gold Blair Bursey + Keaton Veillette
Massimo Roch GLD
162
Montreal (QC)
8:44 AM 1 Gold Adam Knight + Iannick Lamarre
Mathieu Perron GLD
150
Gatineau (QC)
12:22 PM 1 Gold Andrew Aguanno + John Maley
Max Gilbert GLD
281
Saint-Georges (QC)
1:39 PM 1 Gold Eric Hawerchuk + Sonny Michaud
Maxwell Sear GLD
274
Unionville (ON)
7:11 AM 10 Gold Ethan Danish + Marc Lefebvre
Michael Dart GLD
144
Toronto (ON)
7:16 AM 1 Gold Chris Callihoo + Shyamal Nagindas
Michael Gonko GLD
274
Sudbury (ON)
1:00 PM 10 Gold Branson Ferrier + Luke Moser
Mitch Augustine GLD
292
Bracebridge (ON)
1:11 PM 10 Gold Sang Hwa Lee + Stephen Gonko
Mitch Sutton GLD
277
London (ON)
12:44 PM 1 Gold Stephane Dubois + Yohann Benson
Noémie Paré (a) GLD
164
Victoriaville (QC)
1:28 PM 1 Gold Robyn Doig + Sarah-Ève Rhéaume (a)
Oliver Tubb GLD
274
North Vancouver (BC)
8:28 AM 10 Gold David Byrne + William Gauthier (a)
Pascal Beaumier GLD
144
St-Lambert (QC)
12:38 PM 10 Gold Adam Miller + Cory Racioppo
Patrick Cassin (a) GLD
150
Victoriaville (QC)
12:00 PM 1 Gold Carl Pelletier + Eric Banks
Peter Dalahanis GLD
WD
Montreal (QC)
12:33 PM 1 Gold Chase Komaromi + Thomas Vallières (a)
Philippe Gariepy GLD
149
Sainte-Julie (QC)
1:50 PM 1 Gold Sean Bozuk + Sun Kim
Pierre-Alexandre Bédard GLD
276
Quebec (QC)
8:17 AM 10 Gold Dave Levesque + Louis-Pierre Godin
Raoul Menard GLD
269
Ange-Gardien (QC)
7:33 AM 10 Gold Camiko Smith + Daniel Kim
Robert Wilkinson GLD
281
Dundas (ON)
12:16 PM 10 Gold Keaton Jones + Serge Breton (a)
Robyn Doig GLD
152
Seaforth (ON)
1:28 PM 1 Gold Noémie Paré (a) + Sarah-Ève Rhéaume (a)
Rok Hun Cho GLD
281
Toronto (ON)
8:22 AM 1 Gold Gianfranco Guida + Sebastien Robert (a)
Russell Budd GLD
265
Toronto (ON)
8:11 AM 1 Gold Domenic Mancinelli + Keven Fortin-Simard
Sang Hwa Lee GLD
145
Toronto (ON)
1:11 PM 10 Gold Mitch Augustine + Stephen Gonko
Sarah-Ève Rhéaume (a) GLD
151
Quebec (QC)
1:28 PM 1 Gold Noémie Paré (a) + Robyn Doig
Sean Bozuk GLD
144
Burlington (ON)
1:50 PM 1 Gold Philippe Gariepy + Sun Kim
Sean Carlino GLD
149
Hamilton (ON)
8:00 AM 1 Gold Desmond Stoll + Victor Ciesielski
Sebastian Szirmak GLD
271
Toronto (ON)
12:49 PM 10 Gold Clément Herviou + Serge Thivierge
Sebastien Robert (a) GLD
171
Sherbrooke (QC)
8:22 AM 1 Gold Gianfranco Guida + Rok Hun Cho
Serge Breton (a) GLD
147
Victoriaville (QC)
12:16 PM 10 Gold Keaton Jones + Robert Wilkinson
Serge Thivierge GLD
149
Longueuil (QC)
12:49 PM 10 Gold Clément Herviou + Sebastian Szirmak
Shyamal Nagindas GLD
273
Aurora (ON)
7:16 AM 1 Gold Chris Callihoo + Michael Dart
Sonny Michaud GLD
278
Quebec (QC)
1:39 PM 1 Gold Eric Hawerchuk + Max Gilbert
Stephane Dubois GLD
145
Brantford (ON)
12:44 PM 1 Gold Mitch Sutton + Yohann Benson
Stephen Gonko GLD
279
Sudbury (ON)
1:11 PM 10 Gold Mitch Augustine + Sang Hwa Lee
Steve Rodriguez GLD
157
Pickering (ON)
8:50 AM 10 Gold Billy Gaffney + Dany Fournier (a)
Sun Kim GLD
277
L'Ile-Perrot (QC)
1:50 PM 1 Gold Philippe Gariepy + Sean Bozuk
Tae Woo Kim GLD
147
Toronto (ON)
1:22 PM 10 Gold Jake McNulty + Turner Southey-Gordon
Thomas Demarco GLD
144
Lasalle (ON)
7:55 AM 10 Gold David Morland IV + Vaita Guillaume
Thomas Keddy GLD
144
Moncton (NB)
8:33 AM 1 Gold Brad Kerfoot + Dennis Hendershott
Thomas Vallières (a) GLD
288
Victoriaville (QC)
12:33 PM 1 Gold Chase Komaromi + Peter Dalahanis
Turner Southey-Gordon GLD
285
Toronto (ON)
1:22 PM 10 Gold Jake McNulty + Tae Woo Kim
Vaita Guillaume GLD
271
Quebec (QC)
7:55 AM 10 Gold David Morland IV + Thomas Demarco
Victor Ciesielski GLD
277
Cambridge (ON)
8:00 AM 1 Gold Desmond Stoll + Sean Carlino
Victor Grondin GLD
159
Montreal (QC)
12:11 PM 1 Gold Ben Thompson + Zach Giusti
Vincent Blanchette GLD
266
Boucherville (QC)
8:06 AM 10 Gold Brian Hadley + Marc Hurtubise
William Gauthier (a) GLD
147
Victoriaville (QC)
8:28 AM 10 Gold David Byrne + Oliver Tubb
Yann Beland GLD
145
Repentigny (QC)
7:38 AM 1 Gold Jean Laforce + Jeremy Greville
Yohann Benson GLD
269
Pincourt (QC)
12:44 PM 1 Gold Mitch Sutton + Stephane Dubois
Zach Giusti GLD
147
Aurora (ON)
12:11 PM 1 Gold Ben Thompson + Victor Grondin