2019 Coupe Canada Sani-Marc/Desjardins Tee Sheet

Ronde 1/Round 1 - Thu, August 15

Print
Club de golf Victoriaville / Gold
Time Hole Players
Print
Club de golf Victoriaville
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Knight GLD Milton (ON)
2:14 PM 10 Gold Iannick Lamarre + Massimo Roch
Adam Migur GLD Toronto (ON)
2:31 PM 1 Gold Brandon Lacasse + Jean-Michel Paré
Adam Miller GLD Smiths Falls (ON)
8:03 AM 1 Gold Cory Racioppo + Pascal Beaumier
Adrian Singh GLD Maple (ON)
2:25 PM 10 Gold Andrew Chin (a) + Jay Mark (a)
Andrew Aguanno GLD Toronto (ON)
7:57 AM 10 Gold John Maley + Mathieu Perron
Andrew Chin (a) GLD Etobicoke (ON)
2:25 PM 10 Gold Adrian Singh + Jay Mark (a)
Angie Ethier GLD Bromont (QC)
7:52 AM 1 Gold Kevin Coderre + Marc Bourgeois
Barrett McCarthy GLD Oakville (ON)
12:35 PM 10 Gold Billy Houle + Jacob Lehman
Ben Boudreau GLD Longueuil (QC)
8:58 AM 1 Gold Ed Maunder + G.W. King
Ben Thompson GLD Scarborough (ON)
7:46 AM 10 Gold Victor Grondin + Zach Giusti
Bill Walsh GLD Unionville (ON)
8:52 AM 10 Gold Jean-Philip Cornellier + Lucas Kim
Billy Gaffney GLD Buffalo (NY)
2:20 PM 1 Gold Dany Fournier (a) + Steve Rodriguez
Billy Houle GLD L'assomption (QC)
12:35 PM 10 Gold Barrett McCarthy + Jacob Lehman
Blair Bursey GLD Gander (NL)
1:19 PM 10 Gold Keaton Veillette + Mark Hoffman
Brad Kerfoot GLD Toronto (ON)
2:03 PM 10 Gold Dennis Hendershott + Thomas Keddy
Bradford Curren GLD Halifax (NS)
12:57 PM 10 Gold Colin MacGregor + JJ Regan
Brandon Lacasse GLD Chateauguay (QC)
2:31 PM 1 Gold Adam Migur + Jean-Michel Paré
Branson Ferrier GLD Barrie (ON)
8:25 AM 1 Gold Luke Moser + Michael Gonko
Brendan Leonard GLD Cambridge (ON)
12:52 PM 1 Gold Derek Gillespie + James Colin Davis
Brett Cairns GLD Courtland (ON)
9:09 AM 1 Gold Chris Wilson + Jamie DePiero
Brian Churchill-Smith GLD Oakville (ON)
12:30 PM 1 Gold Dan Bowling + Jeffrey Lebeau (a)
Brian Hadley GLD Sarnia (ON)
1:36 PM 1 Gold Marc Hurtubise + Vincent Blanchette
Camiko Smith GLD Sandys (BDA)
1:03 PM 1 Gold Daniel Kim + Raoul Menard
Carl Pelletier GLD Donnacona (QC)
7:35 AM 10 Gold Eric Banks + Patrick Cassin (a)
Charles-André Déragon GLD Bromont (QC)
9:20 AM 1 Gold Evan DeGrazia + Ghyslain Allard
Chase Komaromi GLD Delaware (ON)
8:08 AM 10 Gold Peter Dalahanis + Thomas Vallières (a)
Chris Callihoo GLD Montreal (QC)
12:46 PM 10 Gold Michael Dart + Shyamal Nagindas
Chris Wilson GLD Toronto (ON)
9:09 AM 1 Gold Brett Cairns + Jamie DePiero
Clément Herviou GLD Quebec (QC)
8:14 AM 1 Gold Sebastian Szirmak + Serge Thivierge
Colin MacGregor GLD Freelton (ON)
12:57 PM 10 Gold Bradford Curren + JJ Regan
Cooper Brown GLD Peterborough (ON)
2:09 PM 1 Gold Gregg Cuthill + Jakob Montemurro
Cory Racioppo GLD Vaughn (ON)
8:03 AM 1 Gold Adam Miller + Pascal Beaumier
Dan Bogan GLD Knowlton (QC)
7:30 AM 1 Gold Guillaume Belanger (a) + Joey Fraser
Dan Bowling GLD Corunna (ON)
12:30 PM 1 Gold Brian Churchill-Smith + Jeffrey Lebeau (a)
Daniel Kim GLD North York (ON)
1:03 PM 1 Gold Camiko Smith + Raoul Menard
Dany Fournier (a) GLD Victoriaville (QC)
2:20 PM 1 Gold Billy Gaffney + Steve Rodriguez
Dave Levesque GLD Montreal (QC)
1:47 PM 1 Gold Louis-Pierre Godin + Pierre-Alexandre Bédard
David Byrne GLD Essex (ON)
1:58 PM 1 Gold Oliver Tubb + William Gauthier (a)
David Morland IV GLD Innisfil (ON)
1:25 PM 1 Gold Thomas Demarco + Vaita Guillaume
Dennis Hendershott GLD Brantford (ON)
2:03 PM 10 Gold Brad Kerfoot + Thomas Keddy
Derek Gillespie GLD Oshawa (ON)
12:52 PM 1 Gold Brendan Leonard + James Colin Davis
Desmond Stoll GLD Lockport (NY)
1:30 PM 10 Gold Sean Carlino + Victor Ciesielski
Domenic Mancinelli GLD Northville (MI)
1:41 PM 10 Gold Keven Fortin-Simard + Russell Budd
Ed Maunder GLD Oakville (ON)
8:58 AM 1 Gold Ben Boudreau + G.W. King
Eric Banks GLD Truro (NS)
7:35 AM 10 Gold Carl Pelletier + Patrick Cassin (a)
Eric Hawerchuk GLD Barrie (ON)
9:14 AM 10 Gold Max Gilbert + Sonny Michaud
Eric Laporte GLD St-Liguori (QC)
1:14 PM 1 Gold Gord Burns + James Skrypec
Ethan Danish GLD West Kelowna (BC)
12:41 PM 1 Gold Marc Lefebvre + Maxwell Sear
Etienne Papineau (a) GLD St-Jean-sur-Richelieu (QC)
8:30 AM 10 Gold Francis Rouillier (a) + John Kim (a)
Evan DeGrazia GLD Thunder Bay (ON)
9:20 AM 1 Gold Charles-André Déragon + Ghyslain Allard
Francis Rouillier (a) GLD Victoriaville (QC)
8:30 AM 10 Gold Etienne Papineau (a) + John Kim (a)
G.W. King GLD Thornbury (ON)
8:58 AM 1 Gold Ben Boudreau + Ed Maunder
Ghyslain Allard GLD Drummondville (QC)
9:20 AM 1 Gold Charles-André Déragon + Evan DeGrazia
Gianfranco Guida GLD Maple (ON)
1:52 PM 10 Gold Rok Hun Cho + Sebastien Robert (a)
Gord Burns GLD Newmarket (ON)
1:14 PM 1 Gold Eric Laporte + James Skrypec
Gregg Cuthill GLD Vaudreuil Dorion (QC)
2:09 PM 1 Gold Cooper Brown + Jakob Montemurro
Guillaume Belanger (a) GLD Lévis (QC)
7:30 AM 1 Gold Dan Bogan + Joey Fraser
Iannick Lamarre GLD St-Lambert (QC)
2:14 PM 10 Gold Adam Knight + Massimo Roch
JJ Regan GLD Burlington (ON)
12:57 PM 10 Gold Bradford Curren + Colin MacGregor
Jacob Lehman GLD Guelph (ON)
12:35 PM 10 Gold Barrett McCarthy + Billy Houle
Jake McNulty GLD Port Perry (ON)
8:47 AM 1 Gold Tae Woo Kim + Turner Southey-Gordon
Jake Scott GLD Strongsville (OH)
8:41 AM 10 Gold Jerome Blais + Marc-Etienne Bussieres
Jakob Montemurro GLD Hamilton (ON)
2:09 PM 1 Gold Cooper Brown + Gregg Cuthill
James Colin Davis GLD Hudson (QC)
12:52 PM 1 Gold Brendan Leonard + Derek Gillespie
James Skrypec GLD Kitchener (ON)
1:14 PM 1 Gold Eric Laporte + Gord Burns
Jamie DePiero GLD Thunder Bay (ON)
9:09 AM 1 Gold Brett Cairns + Chris Wilson
Jay Mark (a) GLD Ennismore (ON)
2:25 PM 10 Gold Adrian Singh + Andrew Chin (a)
Jean Laforce GLD Rawdon (QC)
1:08 PM 10 Gold Jeremy Greville + Yann Beland
Jean-Michel Paré GLD Victoriaville (QC)
2:31 PM 1 Gold Adam Migur + Brandon Lacasse
Jean-Philip Cornellier GLD St-Cesaire (QC)
8:52 AM 10 Gold Bill Walsh + Lucas Kim
Jeffrey Lebeau (a) GLD Sherbrooke (QC)
12:30 PM 1 Gold Brian Churchill-Smith + Dan Bowling
Jeremy Greville GLD Stoney Creek (ON)
1:08 PM 10 Gold Jean Laforce + Yann Beland
Jerome Blais GLD Magog (QC)
8:41 AM 10 Gold Jake Scott + Marc-Etienne Bussieres
Joey Fraser GLD L'Ile-Perrot (QC)
7:30 AM 1 Gold Dan Bogan + Guillaume Belanger (a)
John Kim (a) GLD Toronto (ON)
8:30 AM 10 Gold Etienne Papineau (a) + Francis Rouillier (a)
John Maley GLD Sudbury (ON)
7:57 AM 10 Gold Andrew Aguanno + Mathieu Perron
Keaton Jones GLD Kitchener (ON)
7:41 AM 1 Gold Robert Wilkinson + Serge Breton (a)
Keaton Veillette GLD Toronto (ON)
1:19 PM 10 Gold Blair Bursey + Mark Hoffman
Keven Fortin-Simard GLD Chicoutimi (QC)
1:41 PM 10 Gold Domenic Mancinelli + Russell Budd
Kevin Coderre GLD Drummondville (QC)
7:52 AM 1 Gold Angie Ethier + Marc Bourgeois
Louis-Pierre Godin GLD Trois-Rivieres (QC)
1:47 PM 1 Gold Dave Levesque + Pierre-Alexandre Bédard
Lucas Kim GLD Richmond Hill (ON)
8:52 AM 10 Gold Bill Walsh + Jean-Philip Cornellier
Luke Moser GLD Kitchener (ON)
8:25 AM 1 Gold Branson Ferrier + Michael Gonko
Marc Bourgeois GLD Dieppe (NB)
7:52 AM 1 Gold Angie Ethier + Kevin Coderre
Marc Hurtubise GLD Bromont (QC)
1:36 PM 1 Gold Brian Hadley + Vincent Blanchette
Marc Lefebvre GLD London (ON)
12:41 PM 1 Gold Ethan Danish + Maxwell Sear
Marc-Etienne Bussieres GLD Sherbrooke (QC)
8:41 AM 10 Gold Jake Scott + Jerome Blais
Mark Hoffman GLD Wasaga Beach (ON)
1:19 PM 10 Gold Blair Bursey + Keaton Veillette
Massimo Roch GLD Montreal (QC)
2:14 PM 10 Gold Adam Knight + Iannick Lamarre
Mathieu Perron GLD Gatineau (QC)
7:57 AM 10 Gold Andrew Aguanno + John Maley
Max Gilbert GLD Saint-Georges (QC)
9:14 AM 10 Gold Eric Hawerchuk + Sonny Michaud
Maxwell Sear GLD Unionville (ON)
12:41 PM 1 Gold Ethan Danish + Marc Lefebvre
Michael Dart GLD Toronto (ON)
12:46 PM 10 Gold Chris Callihoo + Shyamal Nagindas
Michael Gonko GLD Sudbury (ON)
8:25 AM 1 Gold Branson Ferrier + Luke Moser
Mitch Augustine GLD Bracebridge (ON)
8:36 AM 1 Gold Sang Hwa Lee + Stephen Gonko
Mitch Sutton GLD London (ON)
8:19 AM 10 Gold Stephane Dubois + Yohann Benson
Noémie Paré (a) GLD Victoriaville (QC)
9:03 AM 10 Gold Robyn Doig + Sarah-Ève Rhéaume (a)
Oliver Tubb GLD North Vancouver (BC)
1:58 PM 1 Gold David Byrne + William Gauthier (a)
Pascal Beaumier GLD St-Lambert (QC)
8:03 AM 1 Gold Adam Miller + Cory Racioppo
Patrick Cassin (a) GLD Victoriaville (QC)
7:35 AM 10 Gold Carl Pelletier + Eric Banks
Peter Dalahanis GLD Montreal (QC)
8:08 AM 10 Gold Chase Komaromi + Thomas Vallières (a)
Philippe Gariepy GLD Sainte-Julie (QC)
9:25 AM 10 Gold Sean Bozuk + Sun Kim
Pierre-Alexandre Bédard GLD Quebec (QC)
1:47 PM 1 Gold Dave Levesque + Louis-Pierre Godin
Raoul Menard GLD Ange-Gardien (QC)
1:03 PM 1 Gold Camiko Smith + Daniel Kim
Robert Wilkinson GLD Dundas (ON)
7:41 AM 1 Gold Keaton Jones + Serge Breton (a)
Robyn Doig GLD Seaforth (ON)
9:03 AM 10 Gold Noémie Paré (a) + Sarah-Ève Rhéaume (a)
Rok Hun Cho GLD Toronto (ON)
1:52 PM 10 Gold Gianfranco Guida + Sebastien Robert (a)
Russell Budd GLD Toronto (ON)
1:41 PM 10 Gold Domenic Mancinelli + Keven Fortin-Simard
Sang Hwa Lee GLD Toronto (ON)
8:36 AM 1 Gold Mitch Augustine + Stephen Gonko
Sarah-Ève Rhéaume (a) GLD Quebec (QC)
9:03 AM 10 Gold Noémie Paré (a) + Robyn Doig
Sean Bozuk GLD Burlington (ON)
9:25 AM 10 Gold Philippe Gariepy + Sun Kim
Sean Carlino GLD Hamilton (ON)
1:30 PM 10 Gold Desmond Stoll + Victor Ciesielski
Sebastian Szirmak GLD Toronto (ON)
8:14 AM 1 Gold Clément Herviou + Serge Thivierge
Sebastien Robert (a) GLD Sherbrooke (QC)
1:52 PM 10 Gold Gianfranco Guida + Rok Hun Cho
Serge Breton (a) GLD Victoriaville (QC)
7:41 AM 1 Gold Keaton Jones + Robert Wilkinson
Serge Thivierge GLD Longueuil (QC)
8:14 AM 1 Gold Clément Herviou + Sebastian Szirmak
Shyamal Nagindas GLD Aurora (ON)
12:46 PM 10 Gold Chris Callihoo + Michael Dart
Sonny Michaud GLD Quebec (QC)
9:14 AM 10 Gold Eric Hawerchuk + Max Gilbert
Stephane Dubois GLD Brantford (ON)
8:19 AM 10 Gold Mitch Sutton + Yohann Benson
Stephen Gonko GLD Sudbury (ON)
8:36 AM 1 Gold Mitch Augustine + Sang Hwa Lee
Steve Rodriguez GLD Pickering (ON)
2:20 PM 1 Gold Billy Gaffney + Dany Fournier (a)
Sun Kim GLD L'Ile-Perrot (QC)
9:25 AM 10 Gold Philippe Gariepy + Sean Bozuk
Tae Woo Kim GLD Toronto (ON)
8:47 AM 1 Gold Jake McNulty + Turner Southey-Gordon
Thomas Demarco GLD Lasalle (ON)
1:25 PM 1 Gold David Morland IV + Vaita Guillaume
Thomas Keddy GLD Moncton (NB)
2:03 PM 10 Gold Brad Kerfoot + Dennis Hendershott
Thomas Vallières (a) GLD Victoriaville (QC)
8:08 AM 10 Gold Chase Komaromi + Peter Dalahanis
Turner Southey-Gordon GLD Toronto (ON)
8:47 AM 1 Gold Jake McNulty + Tae Woo Kim
Vaita Guillaume GLD Quebec (QC)
1:25 PM 1 Gold David Morland IV + Thomas Demarco
Victor Ciesielski GLD Cambridge (ON)
1:30 PM 10 Gold Desmond Stoll + Sean Carlino
Victor Grondin GLD Montreal (QC)
7:46 AM 10 Gold Ben Thompson + Zach Giusti
Vincent Blanchette GLD Boucherville (QC)
1:36 PM 1 Gold Brian Hadley + Marc Hurtubise
William Gauthier (a) GLD Victoriaville (QC)
1:58 PM 1 Gold David Byrne + Oliver Tubb
Yann Beland GLD Repentigny (QC)
1:08 PM 10 Gold Jean Laforce + Jeremy Greville
Yohann Benson GLD Pincourt (QC)
8:19 AM 10 Gold Mitch Sutton + Stephane Dubois
Zach Giusti GLD Aurora (ON)
7:46 AM 10 Gold Ben Thompson + Victor Grondin